Tuesday, January 21, 2020

Upcoming Games

Home
League
vs.
Battle Ground Academy
Brown Athletic Center - Right Court - Gym R
Home
League
vs.
Montgomery Bell Academy
Inman Gymnasium - Inman Gym - Gym-I
Away

HS Wrestling @ BGA vs JPII

League
vs.
JPII
Battle Ground Academy
Home
League
vs.
Battle Ground Academy
Brown Athletic Center - Right Court - Gym R
Home
League
vs.
Valor Collegiate Academy
Brown Athletic Center - Brown - Brown
Home
League
vs.
Valor Collegiate Academy
Brown Athletic Center - Brown - Brown
Neutral

HS Varsity Hockey vs JPII/CPA/GCA @ Antioch Ford Ice *Senior Night*

League
vs.
JPII/CPA/GCA
Ford Ice Center, Antioch
Home
League
vs.
St. Paul
Ensworth Red Gables Campus
Home
League
vs.
Lipscomb Academy
Ensworth Red Gables Campus
Home

HS 9th Grade Boys' Basketball vs Father Ryan

League
vs.
Father Ryan
Playing fields - EHS Auxiliary Gym - 2
Home

HS Wrestling Tri Match vs MLK/Spring Hill

Non-League
vs.
Martin Luther King
Spring Hill High School
Playing fields - EHS Wrestling Room
Neutral
Playoff

HS Diving Region Meet @ Centennial SportsPlex

League
vs.
Region Meet
Centennial Sportsplex
Neutral
Playoff

HS Swimming Region Meet @ Centennial SportsPlex

League
vs.
Region Meet
Centennial Sportsplex
Home

HS Varsity B Boys' Basketball vs Brentwood Academy

League
vs.
Brentwood Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Away

HS Wrestling Quad Match @ BA vs BA/West Creek/Nolensville

Non-League
vs.
Brentwood Academy
West Creek High School
Nolensville
Brentwood Academy
Home

HS Varsity Cheer (Home 6:00/7:30)

League
vs.
Brentwood Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Home

HS Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Brentwood Academy

League
vs.
Brentwood Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Home

HS Varsity Boys' Basketball vs BA

League
vs.
Brentwood Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Away
Tournament

HS Wrestling Middle Tennessee Grand Championships @ McGavock (for 9th & JV)

League
McGavock High School
Home

HS Varsity B Boys' Basketball vs Madison Academy

Non-League
vs.
Madison Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Home

HS Varsity Girls' Basketball vs Madison Academy (AL)

Non-League
vs.
Madison Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Home

HS Varsity Boys' Basketball vs Madison Academy (AL)

Non-League
vs.
Madison Academy
Playing fields - EHS Performance Gym
Home
League
vs.
Battle Ground Academy
Brown Athletic Center - Brown - Brown
Home
League
vs.
Grace Christian Academy
Ensworth Red Gables Campus
Away
League
vs.
Battle Ground Academy
Battle Ground Academy
Home

Vs. Akiva

Non-League
vs.
various
Ensworth Red Gables Campus
Away
League
vs.
Battle Ground Academy
Battle Ground Academy
Home
League
vs.
Battle Ground Academy
Brown Athletic Center - Brown - Brown
Away

HS 9th Grade Boys' Basketball @ USN

League
vs.
USN
Neutral

HS Varsity Hockey vs Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA @ SportsPlex

League
vs.
Franklin/Hume Fogg/BGA
Sportsplex

Tuesday, January 21, 2020

  1. Sun
  2. Mon
  3. Tue
  4. Wed
  5. Thu
  6. Fri
  7. Sat
  1. 29
  2. 30
  3. 31
  4. 1
  5. 2
  6. 3
  7. 4
  8. 5
  9. 6
  10. 7
  11. 8
  12. 9
  13. 10
  14. 11
  15. 12
  16. 13
  17. 14
  18. 15
  19. 16
  20. 17
  21. 18
  22. 19
  23. 20
  24. 21
  25. 22
  26. 23
  27. 24
  28. 25
  29. 26
  30. 27
  31. 28
  32. 29
  33. 30
  34. 31
  35. 1
  • Event Categories

  • Athletic Schedules